Junior Men u19 43 Starters 8.1 miles Finish Pen.
1 698 Jeff Buckles Glastonbury CT UPMC/Fraysse 33:23.74 41
2 694 Jamey Driscoll Jericho VT GMBC Invensys 33:24.53 41
3 673 Paul Ward Virginia beach VA Atlantic Velo 33:53.18 34
4 645 JoŽl Dion-poitras Cowansville PQ Club sportif Bromont 34:08.01 31
5 692 Jean-Simon Fortin Granby PQ CC Gervais Rioux/Medico 34:19.29 29
6 675 Charly Vives Montreal PQ Espoirs Laval 34:20.36 29
7 689 Tanguay Guillaume Chateauguay PQ CC Gervais Rioux/Medico 34:38.23 25
8 679 Benjamin Miller Sag harbor NY Hampton Velo Club 34:47.16 23
9 684 Scott Jackson Chatham NJ Watchung Wheelmen/ High Gear 34:54.95 22
10 650 Charles Marzot Middleboro MA Corner Cycle Cycling Club 34:57.44 21
11 648 Noah Harwood Bedford NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA 34:57.92 21
12 678 Xavier Nadeau Montreal PQ Espoirs Laval 35:12.92 19
13 674 Dave Vukets Waterloo ON Ontario 35:13.38 19
14 690 Tom Gosselin Lewiston ME Maine Cycling Club 35:25.94 17
15 654 Benjamin Zawacki Weare NH Daigle Corp/NHJCA 35:42.58 16
16 697 Mike Bucuk Chatham NJ Watchung Wheelmen 35:43.63 16
17 646 Tim Doud Merrimac MA CCB/Volkswagon 35:47.30 14
18 652 Yuri Whitehead Great barrington MA Housatonic Wheel Club 35:51.11 13
19 687 Robert Gustavsson Kanata ON Team Ontario 35:51.44 13
20 693 Alex Ferrero Hopkinton NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA 35:54.26 11
21 640 Alex Buck Candia NH Daigle Corp/NHJCA 35:56.47 10
22 676 Francis Thomas New york NY Hampton Velo Club 35:57.52 10
23 699 Peter Bell Greenfield MA Unattached 35:58.45 10
24 688 Matthew Guse Waterloo UN Team Ontario 36:02.03 7
25 691 Jonathan Foster Saco ME Southern Maine Cycling Club 36:03.37 7
26 641 Kirk Carlsen Sandown NH Peerless/HNECC 36:04.02 7
27 647 Brendan Flannagan Endicott NY Tioga Velo Club 36:05.52 7
28 671 Daryl Wilson Amherst NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA 36:14.10 3
29 649 Morgan Macleod Cumberland ME Portland Velo/Jamis 36:39.35 2
30 686 Tyler Holtzman St. catharines ON Team Ontario 36:55.49 1
31 672 Mike Wiles New haven CT NECSA/Mike Fraysee Sports 36:56.74
32 685 Isaac Howe Concord NH NHJCA - diagel corp. 37:14.72
33 642 David Collier Catonsville MD All American Bicycle Club 37:21.63
34 680 Konrad Lebas Ansonia CT CCB/Volkswagen 37:59.34
35 696 Ryan Carney Enfield NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA 38:11.44
36 651 Jon Raye Canton CT Unattached 38:13.74
37 677 David Roy Laval PQ Espoirs Laval 38:24.64
38 653 Chris Worden Chatham NJ Watchung Wheelmen 38:59.29
39 695 Ismael Cid Weehawken NJ Treadbikeshop.com 39:11.89
40 655 Conner Cushman Portland ME Portland Velo Club 39:37.92 -15
41 681 Chris Kohnle Glastonbury CT Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron Sports 40:04.18
42 643 Robert Crowther Northampton MA Unattached 40:36.14
43 682 Ian Johnson Shelburne VT Unattached 42:00.86

Last Update: 9/3/03