Junior Men u19 43 Starters
52.6 miles
Finish
Bonus
KOM
Sprint
Pen.
S1
1 686 Tyler Holtzman St. catharines ON Team Ontario
2:17:41
60
22
4
10
96
2 677 David Roy Laval PQ Espoirs Laval
at :14
58
16
8
6
88
3 673 Paul Ward Virginia beach VA Atlantic Velo
1:10
56
12
2
1
71
4 645 JoŽl Dion-poitras Cowansville PQ Club sportif Bromont
5:17
54
9
63
5 675 Charly Vives Montreal PQ Espoirs Laval
54
6
1
61
6 698 Jeff Buckles Glastonbury CT UPMC/Fraysse
54
5
59
7 693 Alex Ferrero Hopkinton NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA
54
4
58
8 694 Jamey Driscoll Jericho VT GMBC Invensys
54
3
57
9 692 Jean-Simon Fortin Granby PQ CC Gervais Rioux/Medico
54
2
56
10 689 Tanguay Guillaume Chateauguay PQ CC Gervais Rioux/Medico
54
1
55
11 688 Matthew Guse Waterloo UN Team Ontario
54
54
12 687 Robert Gustavsson Kanata ON Team Ontario
54
54
13 690 Tom Gosselin Lewiston ME Maine Cycling Club
54
54
14 641 Kirk Carlsen Sandown NH Peerless/HNECC
54
54
15 674 Dave Vukets Waterloo ON Ontario
54
54
16 646 Tim Doud Merrimac MA CCB/Volkswagon
54
54
17 684 Scott Jackson Chatham NJ Watchung Wheelmen/ High Gear
54
54
18 650 Charles Marzot Middleboro MA Corner Cycle Cycling Club
54
54
19 648 Noah Harwood Bedford NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA
54
54
20 699 Peter Bell Greenfield MA Unattached
54
54
21 697 Mike Bucuk Chatham NJ Watchung Wheelmen
54
54
22 654 Benjamin Zawacki Weare NH Daigle Corp/NHJCA
54
54
23 649 Morgan Macleod Cumberland ME Portland Velo/Jamis
5:58
16
16
24 678 Xavier Nadeau Montreal PQ Espoirs Laval
6:14
14
14
25 671 Daryl Wilson Amherst NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA
14
14
26 676 Francis Thomas New york NY Hampton Velo Club
14
14
27 653 Chris Worden Chatham NJ Watchung Wheelmen
14
14
28 679 Benjamin Miller Sag harbor NY Hampton Velo Club
14
14
29 695 Ismael Cid Weehawken NJ Treadbikeshop.com
14
14
30 672 Mike Wiles New haven CT NECSA/Mike Fraysee Sports
14
14
31 680 Konrad Lebas Ansonia CT CCB/Volkswagen
14
14
32 640 Alex Buck Candia NH Daigle Corp/NHJCA
7:51
0
33 685 Isaac Howe Concord NH NHJCA - diagel corp.
12:00
0
34 681 Chris Kohnle Glastonbury CT Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron Sports
14:40
0
35 652 Yuri Whitehead Great barrington MA Housatonic Wheel Club
0
36 655 Conner Cushman Portland ME Portland Velo Club
0
37 691 Jonathan Foster Saco ME Southern Maine Cycling Club
0
38 642 David Collier Catonsville MD All American Bicycle Club
0
39 647 Brendan Flannagan Endicott NY Tioga Velo Club
24:00
0
40 651 Jon Raye Canton CT Unattached
26:10
0
41 696 Ryan Carney Enfield NH Daigel Corp/NHJCA
29:15
0
42 643 Robert Crowther Northampton MA Unattached
35:30
-15
-15

Last Update: 8/31/03